Abdelilah Hassoune, Mohamed Khafallah, Abdelouahed Mesbahi, Ayoub Nouaiti, Tarik Bouragba
|
|
Fundamental elements of constant volt/hertz induction motor drives based on dSPACE DS1104 controller
Siti Nursyuhada Mahsahirun, Nik Rumzi Nik Idris, Zulkifli Md. Yusof, Tole Sutikno
|
Ali M Baniyounes, Yazeed Ghadi, Mazen Alnabulsi
|
|
Experimental installation of wireless power transfer system based on the series resonance technology
Sarab Al-Chlaihawi, Adnan Hasan Tawafan, Fatima Kadhem Abd
|
|
Mhammed Hasoun, Aziz El Afia, Mohamed Khafallah, Karim Benkirane
|
|
H.V. Gururaja Rao, R.C Mala, Ambika Joshi
|
Mai Van Chung, Do Tuan Anh, Phuong Vu, Linh Manh Nguyen
|
|
Mohd Firdaus M. A Halim, E. Sulaiman, R. N. F. K. R. Othman
|
|
Nicolás Toro-García, Yeison Alberto Garcés-Gómez, Fredy E. Hoyos
|
|
Olwi A. Elkholi, Mohamed A. Enany, Ahmed F. Abdo, Mahmoud Eid
|
|
Raef Aboelsaud, Ahmed Ibrahim, Alexander G. Garganeev, Ivan V. Aleksandrov
|
|
S. Vijayalakshmi, C. Anuradha, R. C. Ilambirai, Viswanathan Ganesh
|
Mohamed Regad, M'hamed Helaimi, Rachid Taleb, Ahmed M. Othman, Hossam A. Gabbar
|
|
Akhilesh Sharma, Anandh N., Sarsing Gao
|
|
Riyadh G. Omar
|
|
Jawad Hameed, Hameed Ali Mohammed, Amer T. Saeed
|
|
Muhammed Abduljaleel Ibrahim
|
|
P Anusha, B V Rajanna
|
Hussain Attia, Khaled Hossin
|
Anandh N, Akhilesh Sharma, Julius Fusic S, Ramesh H
|
|
C.T. Manikandan, G.T. Sundarrajan
|
|
M. Selvaperumal, D. Kirubakaran
|
|
Hemalatha Javvaji, Basavaraja Banakara
|
|
Amer Chlaihawi, Adnan Sabbar, Hur Jedi
|
|
Izni Mustafar, Naziha A. Azli, Norjulia M. Nordin
|
|
Ahmed Riyaz, Pradip Kumar Sadhu, Atif Iqbal, Md. Abdullah Ansari
|
|
Arkan A. Kadum
|
Rajapandian B, Sundarrajan G.T
|
|
Nguyen Thi Diep, Nguyen Kien Trung, Tran Trong Minh
|
|
Phuong Vu, Manh Linh Nguyen, Viet Phuong Pham
|
|
Alexander Suzdalenko, Janis Zakis, Pavels Suskis, Leonids Ribickis
|
|
Ali Basim Mohammed, Mohd Aifaa Mohd Ariff, Sofia Najwa Ramli
|
|
Mohammed Salheen Alatshan, Ibrahim Alhamrouni, Tole Sutikno, Awang Jusoh
|
|
D Karthikeyan, Sayon Koley, Mayukh Bagchi, Avijit Bhattacharya, K Vijayakumar
|
|
V. Sandeep, Suchitra Shastri, Arghya Sardar, Surender Reddy Salkuti
|
|
Zakaria Massaq, Abdelouahed Abounada, Mohamed Ramzi
|
|
Bahaa Abdulkhailq Numan, Amina Mahmoud Shakir, Anas Lateef Mahmood
|
|
Ahmed Samir Badawi, Nurul Fadzlin Hasbullah, Siti Hajar Yusoff, Aisha H Hashim, Alhareth Zyoud
|
|
D. Sattianadan, G. R. Prudhvi Kumar, R. Sridhar, Kuthuru Vishwas Reddy, Bhumireddy Sai Uday Reddy, Panga Mamatha
|
|
Amara Mohamed, Zablah Abdelkader, Bouanane Abdelkrim
|
|
Sindhura S. Sirige, Sallena Choudhury, Jayalakshmi N. S.
|
|
Adnan Ahmed Abdul Raheem, Wadhah Esmaeel Ibraheem
|
|
Bensaid Amel, Zebirate Soraya, Chaker Abdelkader
|
|
Hafsi Oussama, Abdelkhalek Othmane, Hartani Mohammed Amine, Chakar Abdesselam, Soumeur Mohammed Amine
|
|
Sara Kharoubi, Lamiaa El Menzhi
|
|
Issan Atouf, Wahban Yahya Al Okaishi, Abdelmoghit Zaaran, Ibtissam Slimani, Mohamed Benrabh
|
|
Seong-Cheol Kim, Papia Ray, Surender Reddy Salkuti
|
|
I Made Ginarsa, Agung Budi Muljono, I Made Ari Nrartha, Sultan Sultan
|
|
Mohammed Omar Ali, Ali Hussein Ahmad
|
Djellouli Djoudi, Benoudjafer Cherif, Toumi Toufik, Othmane Abdelkhalek
|
|
Mohamed Qawaqzeh, Roman Zaitsev, Oleksandr Miroshnyk, Mykhailo Kirichenko, Dmytro Danylchenko, Liliia Zaitseva
|
|
Seong-Cheol Kim, S. Narasimha, Surender Reddy Salkuti
|
|
Danh Huy Nguyen, Lam Tung Nguyen, Duc Chinh Hoang
|
|
Hari Maghfiroh, Muhammad Nizam, Supriyanto Praptodiyono
|
|
Valentina S. Goun, Aleksandr S. Anikin, Aleksey A. Bakin
|
|
Najmeh Movahhed Neya, Sajad Saberi, Babak Mozafari
|
|
Muhamad Faizal Yaakub, Mohd Amran Mohd Radzi, Faridah Hanim Mohd Noh, Maaspaliza Azri
|
|
Nurfaezah Abdullah, Raja Nor Firdaus Raja Othman, Kasrul Abdul Karim, Lim Seng Tat
|
|
M Saad Arif, Zeeshan Sarwer, Shahrin Md Ayob, Mohd Zaid, Shahbaz Ahmad
|
|
Aree Wangsupphaphol, Surachai Chaitusaney
|